9.  ZIMSKA  LIGA  SUPER  VETERANOV – 2018  (+45  let)

 

Vrstni  red  po  skupinah:

A

  1.

LUKA  BAR / POLJE

2

2

0

0

8 : 1

6

točk

  2.

ŠD  MLINŠE

2

1

0

1

6 : 6

3

»

  3.

MIZARSTVO  ZUPANC

2

0

0

2

    2 : 9

0

»

 

 

 B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 1.

JERRY-ZGD

2

2

0

0

6 : 1

6

točk

 2.

ŠKOTI

2

1

0

1

6 : 3

3

»

 3.

UDARNIK

2

0

0

2

0 : 8

0

»

 

 

C

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

PIZZERIJA  KUKUCA

2

2

0

0

10 : 0

6

točk

2.

ČOLNIŠČE / ŠENTLAMBERT

2

1

0

1

  3 : 3

3

 »

3.

KMN  L' MUHY

2

0

0

2

    0 : 10

0

»

 

 Rumeni  kartoni:   1  Pizz.  Kukuca


 

1.  KROG:

 

Skupina  (A)

 

ŠD  MLINŠE

:

LUKA  BAR / POLJE

1 : 4

MIZARSTVO  ZUPANC

:

ŠD  MLINŠE

2 : 5

LUKA  BAR / POLJE

:

MIZARSTVO  ZUPANC

4 : 0


Skupina  (B)

 

JERRY-ZGD                                             :         UDARNIK                                                           3 : 0      ŠKOTI                                                        :         JERRY-ZGD                                                       1 : 3                   UDARNIK                                                  :         ŠKOTI                                                                 0 : 5

 

Skupina  (C)

PIZZERIJA  KUKUCA                           :         KMN  L'MUHY                                                     7 : 0

ČOLNIŠČE/ŠENTLAMBERT               :         PIZZERIJA  KUKUCA                                           0 : 3 

KMN  L' MUHY                                       :         ČOLNIŠČE/ŠENTLAMBERT                              0 : 3

 

 


2.  KROG;   NEDELJA,  25.2.18:

 

Razigravanje  za  7 -  9.  mesto:

 

  8.30    (3 / A)    MIZARSTVO  ZUPANC   :  (3 / C)   L' MUHY

  9.10    (3 / B)    UDARNIK        :       (3 / A)     MIZ.  ZUPANC

  9.50    (3 / C)    L' MUHY          :      (3 / B)      UDARNIK

   

Razigravanje  za  4 – 6.  mesto:

 

10.30     (2 / A)    ŠD  MLINŠE    :   (2 / C)    ČOLNIŠČE/ŠENTLAMB.

11.10     (2 / B)    ŠKOTI        :        (2 / A)    ŠD  MLINŠE

11.50     (2 / C)    ČOLNIŠČE / ŠENTLAMBERT   :    (2 / B)     ŠKOTI

 

Razigravanje  za  1 – 3.  mesto:

 

12.30     (1 / A)    LUKA  BAR/POLJE  :   (1 / C)    PIZZ.  KUKUCA

13.10     (1 / B)    JERRY-ZGD    :    (1 / A)   LUKA  BAR / POLJE

13.50     (1 / C)    PIZZERIJA  KUKUCA    :   (1 / B)   JERRY-ZGD