POKALNO  TEKMOVANJE  ML  MNZ  -  2020  (17  ekip)

Končni  vrstni  red  -  2020:

1.  KMN  JUVENTUS

2.  ANTIMON / BAR  91

 3.  ŠENTLAMBERT / GAMSI

 4.  ŠD  PRAPREČE


 

1 .LIGA   Končni  vrstni  red  sezone  2019/20:

 

  1.

KMN  JUVENTUS

21

17

1

3

122 : 27

52

8 (2/2)

  2.

ŠENTLAMBERT / GAMSI

21

16

3

2

  87 : 35

51

3 (3/0)

  3.

PINK  PANTER

21

12

5

4

  78 : 44

 41

4 (4/0)

  4.

ŠD  ČOLNIŠČE

21

12

3

6

  66 : 55

39

1 (1/0)

  5.

GARAŽA  BAR

21

10

5

6

  60 : 46

35

2 (2/0)

  6.

ŠD  MLINŠE  II

21

  9

6

6

  57 : 52

33

        1 (1/0)

  7.

ŠD  MLINŠE  I

21

  8

2

11

  33 : 53

26

1 (1/0)

  8.

ANTIMON / BAR  91

21

  7

3

11

  55 : 59

24

2 (2/0)

  9.

RIMSKE                 (-1)

21

  7

3

11

  48 : 67

23

5 (3/1)

10.

MERLI / LD  KLANČIŠE

21

  4

3

14

 55 :113

15

1 (1/0)

11.

TURISTI                       (-1)

21

  0

1

20

 34 :116

- 1

 4  (4/0)

 

GOST.  IN  PICERIJA  JURKA

IZSTOP

 

2 .LIGA   Končni  vrstni  red  sezone  2019/20:

 

  1.

ASFALTING

22

15

5

2

  75 : 42

50

3 (3/0)

  2.

ZVEZDA

22

15

3

4

  91 : 38

48

1 (1/0)

  3.

ETI  EL.  ELEMENT

22

13

2

7

  85 : 58

 41

3 (0/1)

  4. 

OCTA / CHICAGO  BAR

22

12

3

7

  76 : 44

39

8 (2/2)

  5.

ŠD  PRAPREČE

22

11

3

8

  69 : 62

36

1 (1/0)

  6.

AMATER

22

  9

4

9

  68 : 70

31

            -

  7.

JOKER  TEAM      (-1)

22

  9

3

10

  58 : 64

29

4 (2/1)

  8.

TRBOVLJE  GAMBLERS

22

  9

1

12

  74 : 76

28

1 (1/0)

  9.

ODPISANI

22

  7

3

12

  68 : 79

24

1 (1/0)

10.

KASSAPOS / BARBI

22

  5

4

13

  42 : 62

19

14 (3/1/3)

11.

ŠD  TORPEDO

22

  4

5

13

  54 :105

17

1 (1/0)

12.

ŠD  TAJ-KUNI

22

  4

2

16

  44 :103

14

2 (2/0)

 

3. LIGA   Končni  vrstni  red  sezone  2019/20:

 

                                                       A

  1.

ŠD  TIRNA

21

15

3

3

   73 : 44

48

    4 (4/0)

  2.

OKREPČEV.  GASILČEK

 21

13

6

2

 103 : 42

45

    4 (4/0)

  3.

FC  FARČNIKOVA

21

14

3

4

   66 : 28

45

    4 (4/0)

  4.

ANTIMON  II1

21

14

3

4

   69 : 31

45

    6 (3/1)

  5.

ŠD  ČEMŠENIK

21

12

3

6

   58 : 37

39

       7 (5/1)

  6.

AA  GRADING

21

  9

6

6

   69 : 44

33

     9 (6/1)

 

                      

B

 

 

 

 

 

 

  7.

ŠD  ŠKAFARI

21

12

3

6

   73 : 42

39

   2 (2/0)

  8.

NLP  / GOSTILNA  RIBNIK

21

10

3

8

   85 : 59

33

   4 (4/0)

  9.

KONJŠICA

21

10

3

8

   57 : 53

33

   -

10.

ŠD  SAVA

21

10

1

10

   66 : 87

31

   4 (1/1)

11.

BOCA  JUNIORS

21

  8

3

10

   65 : 64

27

   3 (3/0)

12.

CATERING  TEAM  ČOP

21

  4

3

14

   31 : 74

15

   4 (4/0)

 

 

 C

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.

AC  JEREB

  19

 5

3

11

   48 : 55

18

   5 (5/0)

14.

ZLATOROGI

  19

 4

0

15

   33 : 97

12

  -

15.

NI-DA-NI                (-2)

  19

 4

1

14

   29 : 69

11

      7 (2/0/1)

16.

PAVILJON  TRBOVLJE    (-1)

  18

 2

0

16

  34 :107

  5

   4 (2/1)

 

FC  ŠPICVJZN

DISKVALIFIKACIJA

 

VETERANSKA  Končni  vrstni  red  sezone  2019/20:

 

 

                                                      (A)

  1.

JERRY-ZGD

21

19

0

2

  132 : 11

57

   1 (1/0)

  2.

PIZZERIJA  KUKUCA

21

19

0

2

  114 : 22

57

   2 (2/0)

  3.

ŠD  ČOLNIŠČE

21

16

0

5

    78 : 34

48

   6 (0/2)

  4.

PROLETAREC

21

14

1

6

    83 : 56

43

-

  5.

ŠD  MLINŠE                   (-1)

21

10

3

8

    62 : 69

32

  1 (1/0)

  6.

ŠKOTI / BEKSL  BAR      (-1)

21

10

2

9

    62 : 49

31

-

(B)

  7.

ŠD  PRAPREČE

21

13

2

6

   57 : 32

41

3 (3/0)

  8.

ZASAVJE  UNITED

21

12

1

8

   66 : 40

37

1 (1/0)

  9.

TEAM  HRASTNIK

21

  8

2

11

   43 : 46

26

-

10.

ODPISANI

21

  7

1

13

   47 : 75

22

1 (1/0)

11.

ANTIMON

21

  6

2

13

   40 : 71

20

3 (3/0)

12.

MIZARSTVO  ZUPANC

21

  5

4

12

   41 : 72

19

-

(C)

13.

ZASAVC

20

  7

2

 11

    33 : 77

23

1 (1/0)

14.

LUKA  BAR / POLJE

20

  6

1

 13

    38 : 76

19

-

15.

ŠD  IZLAKE

20

  4

4

 12

    32 : 88

16

 2 (2/0)

16.

NI-DA-NI

20

  3

1

 16

    14 : 58

10

1 (1/0)

17.

UDARNIK

20

  2

4

 14

    16 : 83

10

1 (1/0)

 

 

SUPER VETERANI:    Končni  vrstni  red  sezone  2019/20

 

  1.

LUKA  BAR / POLJE

12

9

1

2

  40 : 19

28

-

  2.

ODPISANI / PIZZ.  KUKUCA

12

9

0

3

  39 : 11

27

-

  3.

ČOLNIŠČE / ŠENTLAMB.   (-1)

12

6

2

4

  24 : 24

 19

2 (2/0)

  4.

ŠD  MLINŠE

12

2

3

7

  25 : 30

   9

1 (1/0)

  5.

UDARNIK

12

1

0

11

  10 : 54

   3

-